Employee Extension Room Number Department
Bertrand, Ann 3758 H130 Am Sign Language
Gaitan, Melissa 3868 K119 Art
Harris, Yolanda 3802 J160 Art
Jones, Preston 3804 J164 Art
Valenzuela, Annette 3805 J167 Art
Tahaney, John 3856 K100 Art / Dept Chair
Moon, Charles 3772 Band Hall  Band
Teal, Mark 3786 Band Hall Band
Townsend, George 3785 Band Hall  Band
Biles, Tim 3733 H140 Band  
Brandon, David 3732 Band Hall Band Director
Spivey, Kelli 3927 M116 BIC Teacher
Kheshtinejad, Susan 3761  H132 Choir
Shaw, Ty 3764  H132 Choir
Prather, Teresa 3778 L106 Computer Science 
Haynes, Kellen     CTE
Reed, Clifford 3790 J104 CTE
Whitfield, Shronda     CTE
Edwards, Justin 3827 J131 CTE  AG
Gee, Pete 2355 Floats CTE / Football 
Lane, Timeekah 3790 J104 CTE  / Web Tech
Barnes, Beverly 3807 J161 CTE  FCS
Johnson, Herman 2356 Floats CTE /  Football
Simlin, Jayme 6925 B221 CTE /  Health Science
Smith, Robert   Floats CTE
Irwin, Jessica     3820 J159 CTE / AG
Rojas, Dolores 6911 B218 CTE 
Humes, Adam 3970 Floats CTE / Assistant Baseball
Rich, James 3760 J105 CTE / Audio Video Production
Tyer, Jason 3796 J134 CTE / Auto Collision Repair
Satterfield, Laura 3779 I107 CTE / Business
Williams, Dedric 3782 I110 CTE / Business
Williams, Tracy         3847 J149 CTE / Cosmetology
Whitfield, Carlos 3745/3746 Bistro / J124 CTE / Culinary  Arts
Johnson, Eika 3801 J153 CTE / Engineering
Robinson, Miles 3789 J113 CTE / Graphic Arts
Moss, Quinton 6927 B264 CTE / Health Science Technology
Parker, Latarsha 3792 J129 CTE / Health Science Technology
Scott, Marvin   3763 I104 CTE / Principles of Transportation
Farris, Thomas 3788 J101 CTE / Welding
Rich, Lorine   3781 I109 CTE Accounting
Jones, Lakelia 3791 J118 CTE Animation
White, Charles     CTE Auto Body
Burkett, Johnny 3832 J138 CTE Auto Mechanics
Odom, Tim 3795 J133 CTE Automotive
Honeysuckle, Jelane 3849 I113 CTE Business / Marketing
Gaines, I'asha 3783 I111 CTE Commercial Photography
Gurnell, Tamara  3797 J150 CTE Construction
Johnson, Dexter   3798 J154 CTE Construction
Robare-Smith, Mary 3747 J144 CTE Cosmetology
Shepard-Tuten, Wendy 3803 J165 CTE Culinary  Arts
Alsabrook, Marissa 3809 J156 CTE Drafting
Price, Javaun 3759 J128 CTE Education Training
Morris, Donald  3799 J155 CTE Electronics / Adv Eng Design
Martindale, Delores         3947 L102 CTE FCS
Rush, Barbara (SUB) 3942 M136 CTE / Fashion
Evans, Priscilla 3793 J130 CTE FCS / Child Development
Ellis, Mary Michelle            3794 J132 CTE FCS / Fashion Design
Lamar, Jay 3754 J117 CTE Graphic Arts
Lewis, Willita 6583 B247 CTE Health Science
Baker, Kim 3941 M135 CTE Principles of Human Services
Duncan, Brian 3755 H127 CTE Speech  
Reine, Parris 3753 H126  CTE Speech  
Chambers, Joseph 3787/2370 J100  CTE Welding / Assist Swim Coach
Wallace, Terricka 3769 I105/E Gym CTE/ Animation/ V Cheer Coach
Beaty, Kristi 3762 H134 Dance / Drill Team
White, Neosha 3765 H134 Dance / Drill Team Assistant
Guse, Elisa 3756 H129 Debate / Theatre Arts
Allen, Tara        6906 B142 English
Betts, Darrya 6513 B123 English
Brumbaugh, Timothy 3932 M125 English
Estrada, Amanda 3952 L108 English
Fowler, Barbi  6917 B131 English
Matthews, Kelli 3934 M127 English
Hunter, Lynn 6528 B138 English
Kile, Shaunna 6919 B137 English
Nash, Paula 6511 B121 English
Reeves, Zane 6901 B132 English
Silmon, Cynthia 3935 M128 English
Thomas, Margaret 6903 B135 English
Towels, John     English
Wood, Scott 3880 K135 English
Epps, Latonya 6538 B149 English 
Reeves, Carolyn 6910 B151 English 
Roberts, Caressa 6529 B139 English 
Thrasher, Benjamin 3930 M123 English 
McDaniel, Quashion       6920 B140 English 
Shaw, Richard 6544 B155 English 
Flower Barbi 6526 B136 English 
Blair, LaTrece    6905 B141 English 
Vacant 3822 L110 English   
Gawedzinski, Rob 6908 B144 English / Dept Chair / Ac Dec
Foster, William 6541 B152 English / Football
Harman, Reena 3929 M121 English / Soccer
Hinson, Sara 6902 B133 English / Softball
Green, Yvette 3933/2161 M126 English / Track
Pendergrass, Fletcher 6514/2357 B124 English/ Football /Baseball 
Buliva, Newton 6508 B102 ESL
Kindred, Linda    6527 B103 ESL
Robledo-Trevino, Adrian      3877 K133 Foreign Lang/Assist Girls Soccer
Cochran, Richard  3858 K102 Foreign Language
Escobar, Lindsey (Webb) 3859 K103 Foreign Language
Hawkins, Angela 3882 K136 Foreign Language
Herrera, Lastenia 3857 K101 Foreign Language
Martinez, Kimberly     Foreign Language
Sanchez, Eric     Foreign Language
Tornero-Burcie, Christina 3861 K105 Foreign Language
  3860 K104 Foreign Language
Gurdemir, Atika 3876 K132 Foreign Language
  3881 L106 Foreign Language
  3883 K137 Foreign Language
Golter, Joshua 3862 K107 Foreign Language
Woodrum, Jessica  (Perez) 3931/2163 M124/Stadium Foreign Language / V Girls Soccer
Rios, Guillermon    3884 K134 Foreign Lanuage
Helverson, Scott 2164 Floats Government / V Assist Boy Soccer
Reddic, Lydia 3848 I117 Journalism 
Thomas, Tesha 6588 B255 Math
Agbon, Jamilia 6589 B258 Math
Bui, Nhi 6536 B229 Math
Calvery, James    6572 B262 Math
Cartmell, Paula 6928 B204 Math
Chaney, Kyle 3916 M100 Math
Clark, Christina 3917 M101 Math
Dickerson, Brian 3918 M102 Math
Fritz, Carma 6557 B211 Math
Hawkins, Erskine 3921 M109 Math
  6579 B237 Math
  3924 M112 Math
Keeton, Megan   B230 Math
McClellan, Jonathan 6580 B241 Math
Moore-Mathis, Jennifer 3922 M110 Math
  6573 B230 Math
Sayan, Maria  6559 B213 Math
Spurlock, Keith 6560 B214 Math
Swisher, Rodney 3867 M108 Math
Weber, Lilly 6534 B260 Math
Okemwa, Samuel 3919 M107 Math
Tibebu, Abient   B261 Math
Islas, Inez 6581 B244 Math 
Hill, Chris 6558 B212 Math / Dept Chair
Neal, Ron 6532/2162 B259 Math /Assist Varsity Girls Soccer 
Adams, Andrea 3923 M111 Math Resource
Hughes, Amber     2362 E Gym Partner PE / Assist V JV Volleyball
Castillo, Destiny 3678 West Gym PE
Thomas, Teranie     PE
Borner, Ramel  2356 W Gym PE 
Muhammed, Sadiq   EGym PE  / Football / Track
Johnson, Corey 2369 E Gym PE /  Basketball
Dean, Tim 3970 WGym  PE / Baseball
Fahey, Scott 2356/3969 W Gym PE / Baseball
Passos, Nuno 2164 WGym/ P116 PE / Boys Varsity Soccer
Lewis, Charles 2356 W Gym PE / Football
Mims, Eric  2356 W Gym PE / Football
  3976  W Gym PE / Football / Track 
McQuaid, Rob 2173 W Gym/P112 PE / Golf
Reed, Leisa 2196  Stadium PE / Head Cross Country
Sellers, Trent 3968 Q105 PE / Head Tennis
James, Carlene     2487 W Gym / Pace PE / Health
Evans, Lyn  2361/3979  E Gym PE / Volleyball
Duff, Bret 3953/3966 O217 Peer Mediation / Head Softball Coach
Brooks, Ashley 6555 B201 Science
Gonzalez, Carrie 3873 K130 Science
Marshall, Dawnyielle 6578 B236 Science
Prince, Joseph 6590 B251 Science
Chambers, Jill 3871 K126 Science
Daniels, Antwan     Science
Erves, Tamonjia 6577 B235 Science
Falcon, Christina 3874 K131 Science
Groene, Bill 3866 K116 Science
Hamm, Adrienne 3870 K120 Science
Hawkins, Candace 6926 B227 Science
Jones, LaTasha 6923 B225 Science
Morel, Juan  6575 B232 Science
Stigers, Chaztin   6924 B254 Science
Taylor, Connie 6584 B250 Science
Taylor, Ryann     3869 K114 Science
Udensi, Blake 6568 B224 Science
Washington-Jackson, Sherita 3875 K127 Science
Groene, Bill     3865 K115 Science
  6912 B220 Science
Wood, John Jr 6913 B252 Science 
Perry, Rachel 3784 I118 Science   
Walker, Elesha   vacant 3977 B228 Science / Basketball
Hinson-Cooper, Shelly 6562 B217 Science / Dept Chair
Evans, Antonio 6576 B233 Science / Football
Womack, David 6556 B203 Science / Student Council
Jones, Emilie  (Watts)   3864 K111 Science / Tennis
Beeler, Brandon 6525 B107 Social Studies
Willis, Christy 6516 B126 Social Studies
Horton, Alex 6502 B101 Social Studies
Birckbichler, Jeanine 3926 M114 Social Studies
Callahan, Stephen 6501 B100 Social Studies
Dameron, Stacey 3936 M130 Social Studies
Dugdale, Christopher 6518 B116 Social Studies
James, LaNeetra 6515 B125 Social Studies
Kindred, Linda 6527 B103 Social Studies
McBee, Phillip 3937 M132 Social Studies
  6506 B115 Social Studies
Oldham, Julie 6510 B118 Social Studies
Pena, Moses 3938 M133 Social Studies
Sharp, Diana 6509 B119 Social Studies
Villanueva, Israel 6503 B105 Social Studies
Wallner, David 6520 B130 Social Studies
Knecht, Timothy 3825 B108 Social Studies
Atkins, Stacy      3951 L107 Social Studies 
Chapman, John 6531 B117 Social Studies 
Reed, Noel 3958 M129 Social Studies / Baseball
Cole, Vernal 3943/2369 M137 Social Studies / Basketball
Mansfield, Eddie 6517 B127 Social Studies / Dept Chair
Joe, Xavier 3940 M134 Social Studies / Football
Kelly, Bobby 6512/2357 B122 Social Studies / Football
Hyde, Jeffery 6507 B128 Social Studies / Football
Irwin, Robert 2355 Floats Social Studies / Football
Penrod, Daniel 3948 L103 Social Studies / Football
  2356 Floats Social Studies / Football
Brown, Jacoby 3920 K118 Social Studies / Football 
  3944/2356 M138 Social Studies / Football / Track
Mason, Quarnetta   Floats Social Studies / Inclusion
Williams, Dianne 6504 B106 Social Studies / Sr class Sponsor 
ARD Room   6549 B166 Special Ed
Barringer, Cheryl 3685 Floats Special Ed
Cothran, Karen 6524 B169 Special Ed / Dept. Chair
Aaron, Davisha     6542 B153 Special Ed Teacher
Abora, Timothy   Floats Special Ed Teacher
Clifton, Hope 6519 B129 Special Ed Teacher
Cortinaz, Steve 6909 B147 Special Ed Teacher
Diaz-Castro, Manuela 6545 B159 Special Ed Teacher
Turner, Dwane 6567   Special Ed Teacher
Warner, Jessica 6539 B150 Special Ed Teacher
Williams, Mary     Special Ed Teacher
Fergerson, Patricia 3945 L100 Special Ed Teacher
Cory, Mary 3816 Floats Special Ed Teacher
Foyt-Henley, Pam   Floats Special Ed Teacher
Jackson , Erin 6921 B145 Special Ed Teacher
Knapp, Robert   Floats Special Ed Teacher
Lancaster, Donna 6547 B163 Special Ed Teacher
Rittenberry, Karen 6543 B154 Special Ed Teacher
Square, Coy   Floats Special Ed Teacher
Woods, Stephanie 3771 Floats Special Ed Teacher
Wright, Gus   Floats Special Ed Teacher
McMillon, Sarah   Floats Special Ed Teacher
Jingles, Clifford 2163 Floats/Stadium Special Ed Teacher / Football
Presley, Sharon 6907 B143 Special Ed Teacher / Sp Olympics
Thompson, Elizabeth  6546 B160 Special Ed Teacher / Sparklers
Hust, Marla 2357 Floats Special Ed Teacher /Volleyball
Chism, Corey 2363  E Gym Varsity Basketball Boys
Rojas-Hernandez, Alferdo 6918    
CLOSE